Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Services Equipments for Sale Business For Sale Maintenance Technician Our Customers Contact Us
What you need?

Used Equipments for sale

1 ball Mills

>> Mills
>> Drycleaners

1 ball Mills
1 ball Mills 1 ball Mills 1 ball Mills 1 ball Mills 1 ball Mills 1 ball Mills 1 ball Mills
 
1 ball Mills

Need maintenance technician, revision and warranty? Click here.

Equipment code: 225-236

COTAÇÃO

ball mills 1.
stainless steel AISI 304 tank.
direct drive engine.
special steel Parts with anti-wear treatment
body grinding Alumina high density
Folders * Refining stamping k12k * recommended for medium productions


Main applications:
Automation

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Industrial has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Industrial responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Industrial does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Industrial.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders

Equipment code: 836-848

Brand: G.Mazzoni, Mazzoni, Mazzoni LB

- Refiner mill with 3 cylinders with a width of 600 mm.

- With the control panel of the equipment.

- Output conveyor.

- Length: 720 mm: 600 mm.

- diameter: 250 mm.

20 HP Engine....
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Oscillating Mill-Manesty

Equipment code: 257-160

Brand: Manesty

Oscillating-Manesty Mill....
Sugar hammer type mill
Sugar hammer type mill

Equipment code: 177-340

Sugar mill type hammer to 1500/2000 kg/hour, with reinforced steel table.


...
New parts for machinery and equipment (Stepper)
New parts for machinery and equipment (Stepper)

Equipment code: 303-304

Modulo Electronic Entr Allen Bradley P
Modulo Electronic Saida Allen Bradley
Modulo Electronic Saida Allen Bradley
Modulo Electronic Solido Ca Tetra Pak
RTDs Krones Pn 7379 99 30
Take DESG Krones Pn 1.080.27.427.0
Scraper Burt Pn 19584
Modulo ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Equipment code: 675-076

Flex Soudronic Pn 745.99353304-05
Sincron belt 380 teeth 16X 1900 Mm
Contactor 3P Ac-3 50 A 24VDC
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 315205-0505
Sincron belt 157 teeth 9X 471.00 M
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 6-22340664
Repair Tetra Pak Pn 6-99041537
Repair Tetra Pak Pn ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Equipment code: 870-702

Shirt Mycom Pn 061
Cartridge Sabroe Pn 1517 050
Coal Sabroe Pn 3126 006
Oil filter Mycom Pn 014
Seal Ved Bitzer Frigor Pn 00 41 09
Disco Sabroe Pn 3131 015
Posterior disc Sabroe Pn 2444 095
Gear Motor Sabroe Pn 3141 043
Gear Driven Sabroe Pn ...
Hammer mill for sugar
Hammer mill for sugar

Equipment code: 234-843

Hammer mill for sugar and other products.
Engine: 2 HP-1715 rpm/three phase.
With sieve 4 mm diameter hole.
Production of 100 to 150 kg hour....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Equipment code: 305-807

Needle Bearing NKI 32/20
Needle Bearing NKI 32/20
Needle Bearing NKI 50/25
Needle Bearing NKI 15/16
Bearing, Nk 14/16 Measure 14x22x16
Needle bearing Nk 55/35
Needle bearing Nk 26/16
Needle bearing Nk 16/16
Needle bearing Nk 18/16
Needle bea...
Biscuit mill
Biscuit mill

Equipment code: 814-662

Brand: Hebleimar

Cookie Mmoinho hebleimar brand...
Mill to NAW Cork
Mill to NAW Cork

Equipment code: 735-874

Mill for peanut butter cups.
Single-phase motor.
Mouth of 81 mm in stainless steel....
3-cylinder mill
3-cylinder mill

Equipment code: 626-637

Brand: Danmark

Diaf brand. Danmark.
tri mill Model.
capacity 100 lbs hour.
in good condition....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Equipment code: 053-065

Ring Pressure Matrix 070079690111
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079710006
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079770024
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079950065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079910038
A.S.T. ring des 070079920058
Coupling A.S.T.
Lever Cevolani Pn 357/67
Ri...
Industrial Grinder / mincer / grinder for crunchy bar in stainless steel
Industrial Grinder / mincer / grinder for crunchy bar in stainless steel

Equipment code: 246-258

Picador to crunchy bar in stainless steel.
Three-phase motor 3 HP.
220 v Voltage....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Equipment code: 304-306

Bearing Roller Cil Nu 2304 Ecp
Bearing Aut Esf 1206 ETN9
Bearing Aut Esf 1206 ETN9
Bearing Aut Esf 1210 Ektn9
Aut bearing Esf Ektn9 1211 / C3
Aut bearing Esf Ektn9 1211 / C3
Ball Bearing 1303 17X47X14mm
Ball Bearing 1303 17X47X14mm
Bearing Ri...
Ball mill
Ball mill

Equipment code: 255-176

Ball mill
internal Measure 3.5 m diameter x 6 mt length
external Measure 3.5 mt x 7.5 mt.
Two access doors;
Two inspection ports;
complete and reinforced Bearings

lateral reinforcements approximate weight of 21 ton
steel smooth inter...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Equipment code: 687-608

Bearing Rig Esf 61800 2RS1
Bearing Rig Esf 61800 2RS1
Bearing Rig Esf 61800 2RS1
Bearing Rig Esf 61904 2RS1
Bearing Rig Esf 6200 2Z
Bearing Rig Esf 6200 2Z
Bearing Rig Esf 6201 2RS1
Bearing Rig Esf 6201 2Z
Bearing Rig Esf 6201 2Z
Bearing Rig...
Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm
Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm

Equipment code: 126-148

Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm.
three-phase Motor, 7.5 HP....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Equipment code: 635-546

Solenoid valve Moeh-3/2 to 4.0
Solenoid valve Meh-5/2-4.0
VALVULA FESTO MEH-5 / 2-1 / 8-B PN 173127
Valve Solen 2Vias 220 vca Ros 7/8
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5Vias comfor
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5Vias 1/8
Valvula Ret Pneum Bsp 3/8
Valvula ...
Hammer type mill
Hammer type mill

Equipment code: 628-020

Hammer type mill.
2 cv-three-phase motor-1730 rpm.
With sieve 4 mm diameter hole.
Production of 100 to 150 kg hour....
Sugar Powder Mill / Sugar Grinding Mill  stainless steel
Sugar Powder Mill / Sugar Grinding Mill stainless steel

Equipment code: 001-413

Brand: Netzsch

Sugar Powder Mill / Sugar Grinding Mill.

Manufacturer: Netzsch
With a capacity of 1800 kg hour with 50 cv engine.
Model: CUM 450.
With oblong sieve 2 x 20 mm and 1.5 mm thick
Mill refines sugar to 200 mesh equivalent to 74 microns.
...







Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.camargoindustrialmaquinas.com.br/used-equipament/?e=1+ball+Mills_225-236

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Industrial has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Industrial responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Industrial does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Industrial.
 
 
Camargo Industrial Máquinas - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095