Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Services Equipments for Sale Business For Sale Maintenance Technician Our Customers Contact Us
What you need?

Used Equipments for sale

Ball mill-J

>> Mills

Ball mill-J
Ball mill-J
 
Ball mill-J

Need maintenance technician, revision and warranty? Click here.

Equipment code: 060-548

COTAÇÃO

Ball mill
State of equipment: used/reviewed
origin: Blowtex
model:
double sized process in which was used: ultra-fine grinding of latex
capacity: 2 Paul c/27 Lts
nominal dimensions: 1600 mm Prof./550 mm alt/500 mm larg
weight: ball Mill


Tag: WEG power: 3/4 HP
rotation: 1730 RPM
Voltage : 220/380 V
general condition: great
Comments: works with porcelain beads


Components:
WEG

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Industrial has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Industrial responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Industrial does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Industrial.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders

Equipment code: 836-848

Brand: G.Mazzoni, Mazzoni, Mazzoni LB

- Refiner mill with 3 cylinders with a width of 600 mm.

- With the control panel of the equipment.

- Output conveyor.

- Length: 720 mm: 600 mm.

- diameter: 250 mm.

20 HP Engine....
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Oscillating Mill-Manesty

Equipment code: 257-160

Brand: Manesty

Oscillating-Manesty Mill....
Sugar hammer type mill
Sugar hammer type mill

Equipment code: 177-340

Sugar mill type hammer to 1500/2000 kg/hour, with reinforced steel table.


...
600 mm Federating and mill with platform
600 mm Federating and mill with platform

Equipment code: 644-818

1 600 mm Mill with support, rotating and fixed 2 knives 6, 30 engine HP
600 mm Mill 1 25 cv engine rotating knives 3 (new) and 2 fixed 7.5 HP fan
1 Dryer motor 25 HP
1 Binder with 40 HP engine platform
Grouping 25 cv engine 1

...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Equipment code: 742-050

new spare parts for machines and equipment with several brands and models:
ROLLING, 3307 MED.35X80X34,9 MM.
Rittal fan Pn 3396036.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Elastic element Engagement 170.
Axi...
Industrial Grinder / mincer / grinder for crunchy bar in stainless steel
Industrial Grinder / mincer / grinder for crunchy bar in stainless steel

Equipment code: 246-258

Picador to crunchy bar in stainless steel.
Three-phase motor 3 HP.
220 v Voltage....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Equipment code: 032-044

Washer Di Int 4mm Lubrf Hose
Washer Lincoln Pn 223 12295 1
Sideboard Ocsam Pn Ts 500
Support Ulma Pn 4636477
Red wire Aco Carb 0.50mm
Red wire Aco Carb 1.00mm
Red wire Aco Carb 2.50mm
Red wire Aco Carb 4,00mm
Red wire Aco Carb 1,24mm
Red wir...
Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm
Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm

Equipment code: 126-148

Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm.
three-phase Motor, 7.5 HP....
Vertical Homogenizer mill for chocolate wafer cream biscuit brand Metra
Vertical Homogenizer mill for chocolate wafer cream biscuit brand Metra

Equipment code: 647-650

Brand: Metra

Vertical Homogenizer mill for wafer cream, biscuit, chocolate and sweets.
Brand name: Metra
model: BE-MILL A / f.
capacity: 350 litres.
With vertical motor m / 35 KW ABB to trigger internal axis.
Hot water system.
Lateral resistance box. ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Equipment code: 635-546

Solenoid valve Moeh-3/2 to 4.0
Solenoid valve Meh-5/2-4.0
VALVULA FESTO MEH-5 / 2-1 / 8-B PN 173127
Valve Solen 2Vias 220 vca Ros 7/8
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5Vias comfor
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5Vias 1/8
Valvula Ret Pneum Bsp 3/8
Valvula ...
Meteor Mill
Meteor Mill

Equipment code: 051-062

Meteor brand sugar mill. Production: 900/hour
With filter through filter sleeve ...
Waffer line
Waffer line

Equipment code: 225-617

01FORNO with 24 plates;
01 COOLING TOWER with MAT STAINLESS TRANSPORT;
01 CREAM CARPET in STAINLESS, (CREMEADEIRA);
01 AUTOMATIC STAINLESS TRIMMER;
01 COLD CHAMBER of 0.80 x 0.80
01 AUTOMATIC CUTTER;
01 the HAMMER MILL;
01 BATTER to BAT...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Equipment code: 624-646

Coupling Antares Pn Q012648
Modulo Elet Scheider Pn Abr2S112B
Sensor Connector Fem Angle 5P M12 10
Board Ved Ret Epdm 112.0 X 375.0 X 3.00
Proxim Sensor Ind Pnp / 3Fios / On 4 Mm
Proxim Sensor Ind Pnp / 3Fios / On 7 Mm
Sensor Fotoele Pnp 4M
Se...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Equipment code: 104-506

Cinturón verde 5 400x100mmlarg clips AMDT
8,0x25,0x680mm Correia Var velocidad
Sincron cinturón de 180 dientes 20x1440mm
Correa dentada Synchro 420 H 100
Sincron cinturón de 170 dientes 25,4x2159mm
Correa dentada, 40,3mm, 43,5mm, 5,08mm
10x32x7...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Equipment code: 004-416

The ring Nbr 70 Sha 98,02x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 9,19x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 10,77x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 12,37x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 12,37x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 13,94x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 13,94x2,62mm
The ring Epdm...
Hammer mill without motor
Hammer mill without motor

Equipment code: 683-604

Hammer mill without motor...
Peanut mill
Peanut mill

Equipment code: 027-035

Machine for making peanut, chestnut flour, walnuts, crushed peanut xerém,.
MoE and simultaneously divides the samples.
Hopper Feeder.
Thermal relay for motor protection.

Note: Designed to work with various types of candy, being the products...
For reprocesso breaker mill trim  pasta and curves Braibanti
For reprocesso breaker mill trim pasta and curves Braibanti

Equipment code: 000-363

Brand: Braibanti

For reprocesso breaker mill of masses being the trim your and curves.

Brand: Braibanti.

Year: 1988.

The reprocesso system consists of the equipment:

electric Hoist/bags/discharger mill.
Note: Without the drying system....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Equipment code: 053-065

Ring Pressure Matrix 070079690111
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079710006
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079770024
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079950065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079910038
A.S.T. ring des 070079920058
Coupling A.S.T.
Lever Cevolani Pn 357/67
Ri...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Equipment code: 865-876

Valve Solen 3Vias 240 vca Npt 1/4
Valve Direc Eletropneum 5Vias 1/4 7bar
Valve Solen 2Vias 220 v Npt 1/2
Valve Solen 2Vias 220 vca Npt 1/4
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5Vias 1/2
Plate AISI304 1,6x2000x1000mm
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5Vias 1/8
Va...







Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.camargoindustrialmaquinas.com.br/used-equipament/?e=Ball+mill-J_060-548

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Industrial has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Industrial responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Industrial does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Industrial.
 
 
Camargo Industrial Máquinas - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095