Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Services Equipments for Sale Business For Sale Maintenance Technician Our Customers Contact Us
What you need?

Used Equipments for sale

Cylinders for corn Ocrim

>> Mills
>> Refining cylinders

Cylinders for corn Ocrim
Cylinders for corn Ocrim Cylinders for corn Ocrim
 
Cylinders for corn Ocrim

Need maintenance technician, revision and warranty? Click here.

Equipment code: 182-378

COTAÇÃO

02-Ocrim Cremona-Italian brand Cylinders with manufacture of approximately 10 bags of maize per hour, with motor 15 HP. 60 x 25 working rollers engaged. 


Brand:
Ocrim

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Industrial has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Industrial responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Industrial does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Industrial.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Refiner mill with 3 cylinders for soaps
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders for soaps

Equipment code: 836-848

Brand: G.Mazzoni, Mazzoni, Mazzoni LB

- Refiner mill with 3 cylinders with a width of 600 mm, for soaps.

- With the control panel of the equipment.

- Output conveyor.

- Length: 720 mm: 600 mm.

- diameter: 250 mm.

20 HP Engine....
Cylinder Homogenizer for soaps 500 kg capacity
Cylinder Homogenizer for soaps 500 kg capacity

Equipment code: 015-027

Brand: G.Mazzoni, Mazzoni, Mazzoni LB

Cylinder Homogenizer for soaps 500 kg capacity...
Rolling mill cylinder stainless steel
Rolling mill cylinder stainless steel

Equipment code: 742-663

Stainless steel rolling mill cylinder

Material of equipment: Stainless steel.

Voltage: 220 V three-phase.

Components: 1 motor of 1,5 KW of power.

General characteristics: It has height and temperature adjustment....
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Oscillating Mill-Manesty

Equipment code: 257-160

Brand: Manesty

Oscillating-Manesty Mill....
Molding line with mixer and 2 cylinders
Molding line with mixer and 2 cylinders

Equipment code: 701-703

Molding line with mixer and 2 cylinders
1.73 1.70 width x length...
Sugar hammer type mill
Sugar hammer type mill

Equipment code: 177-340

Sugar mill type hammer to 1500/2000 kg/hour, with reinforced steel table.


...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Equipment code: 053-065

Ring Pressure Matrix 070079690111
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079710006
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079770024
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079950065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079910038
A.S.T. ring des 070079920058
Coupling A.S.T.
Lever Cevolani Pn 357/67
Ri...
Refiner with 5 rolls brand Maschinenfabrik Heidenau
Refiner with 5 rolls brand Maschinenfabrik Heidenau

Equipment code: 260-670

Brand: Maschinenfabrik Heidenau

Refiner with 5 rolls brand Maschinenfabrik Heidenau 1.25 each roll length
...
Ball mill
Ball mill

Equipment code: 768-004

Ball mill

...
Envitec with mill screens
Envitec with mill screens

Equipment code: 855-867

Brand: Envitec

Components: Siemens

-Mill called Envitec with screens of the company Mineralmaq.
-G28H1610-7HK33: Siemens engines/high performance three-phase induction motor V100L2
-
-electrical panel Camara with
-Par booking record.
...
Mill to NAW Cork
Mill to NAW Cork

Equipment code: 735-874

Mill for peanut butter cups.
Single-phase motor.
Mouth of 81 mm in stainless steel....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Equipment code: 750-152

Fuse Nh Retard 1120 ka 500 v 125 A
Fuse Nh Retard 00,120 ka 500 v 125 A
Fuse Nh Retard 00,120 ka 500 v 160 A
Fuse Nh Retard 1120 ka 500 v 100 A
Fuse Nh Retard 1120 ka 500 v 100 A
Fuse Nh Retard 1120 ka 500 v 80 A
Fuse Nh Ult Rap 2 100 ka 500 v ...
Wheat mill
Wheat mill

Equipment code: 504-145

Components: Siemens

Industry and to make wheat for Kibe and she just had a little more than a year of use after was deactivated this a little dirty so she still mounted on the same place your brand Dandréia fabrica de Limeira-SP
production and to 200toneledas month. ...
New parts for machinery and equipment (Stepper)
New parts for machinery and equipment (Stepper)

Equipment code: 303-304

Modulo Electronic Entr Allen Bradley P
Modulo Electronic Saida Allen Bradley
Modulo Electronic Saida Allen Bradley
Modulo Electronic Solido Ca Tetra Pak
RTDs Krones Pn 7379 99 30
Take DESG Krones Pn 1.080.27.427.0
Scraper Burt Pn 19584
Modulo ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Equipment code: 870-702

Components: Habasit

Shirt Mycom Pn 061
Cartridge Sabroe Pn 1517 050
Coal Sabroe Pn 3126 006
Oil filter Mycom Pn 014
Seal Ved Bitzer Frigor Pn 00 41 09
Disco Sabroe Pn 3131 015
Posterior disc Sabroe Pn 2444 095
Gear Motor Sabroe Pn 3141 043
Gear Driven Sabroe Pn ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Equipment code: 251-468

Board Sabroe Pn 2353 998
Board Sabroe Pn 2353 005
Board Sabroe Pn 2353 005
Board Sabroe Pn 2353 005
Board Pn Atlas Copco 1613572300
Board Atlas Copco Pn 1028 6804 12
Board Westfalia Pn 0007 2649 750 J61
Board Tetra Pak Pn 315229-0203
Board Te...
Cylinder cutting system for mass of bullet
Cylinder cutting system for mass of bullet

Equipment code: 504-075

cylinder cutting system for mass of bullet type toffee.
...
Meteor Mill
Meteor Mill

Equipment code: 051-062

Brand: Meteor

Meteor brand sugar mill. Production: 900/hour
With filter through filter sleeve...
Pastel cylinder with 7 rollers
Pastel cylinder with 7 rollers

Equipment code: 873-884

Pastry Sheeter with 7 rolls....
Chocolate refining cylinder with 5 rolls Hermann
Chocolate refining cylinder with 5 rolls Hermann

Equipment code: 525-537

Brand: Hermann

Chocolate refining cylinder with 5 rolls
Hermann.
Mark Model FW-50
Measuring each 1.20 roll length
cylinder 2.78 Measures height x width x length 1.55 2.60...







Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.camargoindustrialmaquinas.com.br/used-equipament/?e=Cylinders+for+corn+Ocrim_182-378

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Industrial has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Industrial responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Industrial does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Industrial.
 
 
Camargo Industrial Máquinas - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095