Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Services Equipments for Sale Business For Sale Maintenance Technician Our Customers Contact Us
What you need?

Used Equipments for sale

Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm

>> Mills
>> Peanut candy

Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm
Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm
 
Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm

Need maintenance technician, revision and warranty? Click here.

Equipment code: 126-148

COTAÇÃO

Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm.
three-phase Motor, 7.5 HP.


Main applications:
Food industry
Peanut manufacturing

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Industrial has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Industrial responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Industrial does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Industrial.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders

Equipment code: 836-848

Brand: G.Mazzoni

- Refiner mill with 3 cylinders with a width of 600 mm.

- With the control panel of the equipment.

- Output conveyor.

- Length: 720 mm: 600 mm.

- diameter: 250 mm.

20 HP Engine....
Stony batter mark Incal
Stony batter mark Incal

Equipment code: 867-878

Stony batter mark Incal
To end of row with servo-motor and reducer for chikki crunchy...
Rotary press peanut butter cups Cork
Rotary press peanut butter cups Cork

Equipment code: 064-086

NAW rotary press.
Ability to manufacture 200 paçocas per minute....
Stony industrial mixer for peanut butter cups with motor and reducer
Stony industrial mixer for peanut butter cups with motor and reducer

Equipment code: 353-375

Two pans to whisks paçocas.

Are two units, one in stainless steel and carbon steel.

Used to froth and mix peanuts.
...
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Oscillating Mill-Manesty

Equipment code: 257-160

Brand: Manesty

Oscillating-Manesty Mill....
Naw Cork production line
Naw Cork production line

Equipment code: 522-587

Complete line for the production of Cork paçoca. Consisting of: mill, press, mixer, Roaster and others....
Sugar hammer type mill
Sugar hammer type mill

Equipment code: 177-340

Sugar mill type hammer to 1500/2000 kg/hour, with reinforced steel table.


...
NAW press stopper
NAW press stopper

Equipment code: 860-871

NAW press stopper ...
Hammer type mill
Hammer type mill

Equipment code: 628-020

Hammer type mill.
2 cv-three-phase motor-1730 rpm.
With sieve 4 mm diameter hole.
Production of 100 to 150 kg hour....
Stuck in peanut butter cups
Stuck in peanut butter cups

Equipment code: 042-063

The same activation is done by low-power three-phase motor, being the transmission made by chain and gearbox in oil bath, all pins are supported by pairs of sliding bearings on steel rails with adjustable height.
The area, the press speed and press...
Wheat mill
Wheat mill

Equipment code: 504-145

Industry and to make wheat for Kibe and she just had a little more than a year of use after was deactivated this a little dirty so she still mounted on the same place your brand Dandréia fabrica de Limeira-SP
production and to 200toneledas month. ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Equipment code: 053-065

Ring Pressure Matrix 070079690111
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079710006
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079770024
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079950065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079910038
A.S.T. ring des 070079920058
Coupling A.S.T.
Lever Cevolani Pn 357/67
Ri...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Equipment code: 750-152

Fuse Nh Retard 1120 ka 500 v 125 A
Fuse Nh Retard 00,120 ka 500 v 125 A
Fuse Nh Retard 00,120 ka 500 v 160 A
Fuse Nh Retard 1120 ka 500 v 100 A
Fuse Nh Retard 1120 ka 500 v 100 A
Fuse Nh Retard 1120 ka 500 v 80 A
Fuse Nh Ult Rap 2 100 ka 500 v ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Equipment code: 060-070

Dish Acma Pn 3Gr61
Spring Acma Pn 0Ab1970
Correia Acma Pn 2510101036
Coupling Acma Pn 2510227011
Spring Acma Pn 0Gr272
Spring Acma Pn 3Gr197
Head Acma Pn 2508807053
Correia Tetra Pak Pn 90600-2813
Block Contact Tetra Pak Pn 28946490000
Rubbe...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Equipment code: 251-468

Board Sabroe Pn 2353 998
Board Sabroe Pn 2353 005
Board Sabroe Pn 2353 005
Board Sabroe Pn 2353 005
Board Pn Atlas Copco 1613572300
Board Atlas Copco Pn 1028 6804 12
Board Westfalia Pn 0007 2649 750 J61
Board Tetra Pak Pn 315229-0203
Board Te...
Ball mill
Ball mill

Equipment code: 255-176

Ball mill
internal Measure 3.5 m diameter x 6 mt length
external Measure 3.5 mt x 7.5 mt.
Two access doors;
Two inspection ports;
complete and reinforced Bearings

lateral reinforcements approximate weight of 21 ton
steel smooth inter...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Equipment code: 304-306

Bearing Roller Cil Nu 2304 Ecp
Bearing Aut Esf 1206 ETN9
Bearing Aut Esf 1206 ETN9
Bearing Aut Esf 1210 Ektn9
Aut bearing Esf Ektn9 1211 / C3
Aut bearing Esf Ektn9 1211 / C3
Ball Bearing 1303 17X47X14mm
Ball Bearing 1303 17X47X14mm
Bearing Ri...
New parts for machinery and equipment (Stepper)
New parts for machinery and equipment (Stepper)

Equipment code: 303-304

Modulo Electronic Entr Allen Bradley P
Modulo Electronic Saida Allen Bradley
Modulo Electronic Saida Allen Bradley
Modulo Electronic Solido Ca Tetra Pak
RTDs Krones Pn 7379 99 30
Take DESG Krones Pn 1.080.27.427.0
Scraper Burt Pn 19584
Modulo ...
Peanut Roaster
Peanut Roaster

Equipment code: 280-201

Peanut Roaster....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Equipment code: 555-057

ROLLING, 3307 MED.35X80X34,9 MM
Roll Box P-215
BEARING PIECE EXPANSIVE AXLE 4.3 / 16
Roller Bearing Con 3007 2Rsg0331
Bearing Rig Esf 6212-Nr
ROLLING RIG ESF 6310-M / C3
Bearing Roller Cil Nu 213 Ecp
Roller Bearing Con 31314
Roller Bearing Co...







Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.camargoindustrialmaquinas.com.br/used-equipament/?e=Peanut+mill+with+mouth+of+130+mm_126-148

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Industrial has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Industrial responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Industrial does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Industrial.
 
 
Camargo Industrial Máquinas - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095